Scheidsrechters

Scheidsrechters

Indeling Scheidsrechters zaal 2019/2020
18-1-2020 15:30 De Vinken 1 Madjoe 1  
18-1-2020 14:10 De Vinken 2 Madjoe 2  
18-1-2020 19:20 Madjoe 3 Pernix 5 (Anton de Mooij)
18-1-2020 12:10 HKV/Ons Eibernest 5 Madjoe 4  
18-1-2020 18:10 Madjoe 5 Tempo 8 Mathijs van Putten
18-1-2020 20:00 Vriendenschaar (B) 4 Madjoe 6  
18-1-2020 14:20 Luno A1 Madjoe A1  
18-1-2020 14:00 Madjoe A2 De Vinken A2 Andre Peursem
18-1-2020 11:00 Madjoe B1 Sporting Trigon B1 (Jan Willem Vrolijk)
18-1-2020 12:00 Madjoe B2 Tempo B3 Albert Noort
18-1-2020 13:20 Luno B1 Madjoe B3  
18-1-2020 17:10 Madjoe C1 De Meeuwen C2 (Wilfred Blankert)
18-1-2020 13:00 DES (D) C1 Madjoe C2  
18-1-2020 13:00 KZ Danaïden C3 Madjoe C3  
18-1-2020 13:00 Madjoe C5 Thor (H) C1 Niels van Dijk
18-1-2020 15:10 Madjoe D1 Tempo D2 Ruud Louer 
18-1-2020 16:10 Madjoe D2 VZOD D2 Janneke Buitenhuis
18-1-2020 11:10 Fiks D2 Madjoe D3  
18-1-2020 10:00 Madjoe E1 Sporting Trigon E1 Lianne van den Bosch
18-1-2020 09:00 Tempo E4 Madjoe E3  
18-1-2020 10:00 KVS/Maritiem E4 Madjoe E4  
18-1-2020 13:00 TOP/SolarCompleet F1 Madjoe F1  
18-1-2020 10:00 Sporting Trigon F1 Madjoe F2  
18-1-2020 10:00 Madjoe F3 TOP/SolarCompleet F5 Denise de Mooij
25-1-2020 19:30 Madjoe 1 Huizen 1  
25-1-2020 18:20 Madjoe 2 Huizen 2 (Jos Star)
25-1-2020 16:15 Excelsior (D) 6 Madjoe 3  
25-1-2020 16:00 Madjoe 4 Meervogels/Física 4 (Anton de Mooij)
25-1-2020 17:10 Madjoe A1 Meervogels/Física A2 (Jan Pieter Sip)
25-1-2020 14:00 Tempo A4 Madjoe A2  
25-1-2020 13:15 Dubbel Zes/Futura B1 Madjoe B1  
25-1-2020 13:00 Madjoe B3 Pernix B3 Eric Noort
25-1-2020 13:00 KVA C1 Madjoe C1  
25-1-2020 15:00 Madjoe C2 Vriendenschaar (B) C1 (Jan Kralt)
25-1-2020 14:00 Madjoe C4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C7 Danielle de Mooij
25-1-2020 12:00 Tempo C4 Madjoe C5  
25-1-2020 09:00 Fiks D1 Madjoe D1  
25-1-2020 12:00 Madjoe D3 KZ Danaïden D3 Lauren de Mooij
25-1-2020 13:30 Sporting Trigon D2 Madjoe D4  
25-1-2020 11:00 Pernix E3 Madjoe E1  
25-1-2020 11:30 KIOS (N) E2 Madjoe E2  
25-1-2020 11:00 Madjoe E3 Fluks E1 Jeroen de Laat
25-1-2020 11:00 Madjoe E4 VEO E4 Milan van der Zwan
25-1-2020 10:00 Madjoe F1 Pernix F1 Margreet Blankert
25-1-2020 10:00 Madjoe F2 Velocitas F1 Marco Kern
25-1-2020 10:00 Pernix F3 Madjoe F3  
1-2-2020 19:35 Luno 1 Madjoe 1  
1-2-2020 18:20 Luno 2 Madjoe 2  
1-2-2020 17:10 Madjoe 3 Tempo 5 (Marco Ravensbergen)
1-2-2020 18:20 Madjoe 5 Fiks 6 Jan Willem Vrolijk
1-2-2020 17:30 Paal Centraal 5 Madjoe 6  
1-2-2020 09:45 Refleks A2 Madjoe A1  
1-2-2020 16:00 Madjoe A2 KIOS (N) A3 Mathijs van Putten
1-2-2020 15:00 Madjoe B1 Fiks B1 (Andre Peursem)
1-2-2020 14:00 Madjoe B2 KIOS (N) B2 Miranda Glasbergen
1-2-2020 16:30 OVVO/De Kroon B4 Madjoe B3  
1-2-2020 13:00 Madjoe C1 Velocitas C2 (Thomas van der Kwaak)
1-2-2020 12:00 Madjoe C2 Meervogels/Física C1 (Henk-Jan Blankert)
1-2-2020 14:55 Velocitas C3 Madjoe C4  
1-2-2020 14:00 KZ Danaïden C4 Madjoe C5  
1-2-2020 09:55 KZ Danaïden D2 Madjoe D1  
1-2-2020 14:00 SDO/BlijWerkt D2 Madjoe D2  
1-2-2020 11:00 Madjoe D3 Velocitas D2 Robert de Mooij
1-2-2020 10:00 Madjoe D4 Kleine Sluis D1 Timon van Rijn
1-2-2020 09:00 Tempo E2 Madjoe E1  
1-2-2020 10:00 Madjoe E2 Pernix E1 Elise de Koning
1-2-2020 10:55 Fiks E2 Madjoe E4  
1-2-2020 10:00 De Vinken F1 Madjoe F1  
1-2-2020 10:00 Madjoe F2 Fiks F2 Gert-Jan Smaling
1-2-2020 11:00 VEO F1 Madjoe F3  
8-2-2020 19:40 Madjoe 1 RDZ 1  
8-2-2020 18:30 Madjoe 2 SDO/BlijWerkt 4 (Anton de Mooij)
8-2-2020 16:30 ODO 5 Madjoe 3  
8-2-2020 16:10 Madjoe 4 GG/IJskoud de Beste 6 (Jan Kralt)
8-2-2020 20:20 TOP/SolarCompleet 12 Madjoe 5  
8-2-2020 15:00 Madjoe 6 Meervogels/Física 7 Jan Pieter Sip
8-2-2020 17:20 Madjoe A1 ALO A1 (Jos Star)
8-2-2020 14:00 Fluks B1 Madjoe B1  
8-2-2020 14:00 Pernix B2 Madjoe B2  
8-2-2020 15:40 KIOS (N) C1 Madjoe C1  
8-2-2020 13:00 Nieuwerkerk C2 Madjoe C2  
8-2-2020 14:00 Madjoe C4 Excelsior (D) C4 Niels van Delft
8-2-2020 13:00 Madjoe D1 TOP/SolarCompleet D3 Danielle de Mooij
8-2-2020 11:00 Madjoe D2 Velocitas D3 Eric Noort
8-2-2020 13:15 SDO (H) D1 Madjoe D3  
8-2-2020 13:15 ZKV (Za) D2 Madjoe D4  
8-2-2020 12:00 Madjoe E1 TOP/SolarCompleet E7 Barbara van der Meij
8-2-2020 10:00 OVVO/De Kroon E1 Madjoe E2  
8-2-2020 13:00 VZOD E1 Madjoe E3  
8-2-2020 12:00 Madjoe E4 Dubbel Zes E2 Denise de Mooij
8-2-2020 10:00 Madjoe F1 TOP/SolarCompleet F2 Lianne van den Bosch
8-2-2020 09:00 TOP/SolarCompleet F3 Madjoe F2  
8-2-2020 10:00 Madjoe F3 Fiks F3 Nikki Vos
15-2-2020 17:40 Dijkvogels 1 Madjoe 1  
15-2-2020 16:25 Dijkvogels 2 Madjoe 2  
15-2-2020 16:00 Madjoe 3 Meervogels/Física 5 (Wilfred Blankert)
15-2-2020 18:30 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 5 Madjoe 4  
15-2-2020 17:10 Madjoe 5 Velocitas 6 Mathijs van Putten
15-2-2020 18:20 Madjoe 6 Vriendenschaar (B) 4 Andre Peursem
15-2-2020 13:20 Phoenix A1 Madjoe A1  
15-2-2020 11:00 De Vinken A2 Madjoe A2  
15-2-2020 14:00 Madjoe B2 Fiks B2 Janneke Buitenhuis
15-2-2020 13:00 VEO B3 Madjoe B3  
15-2-2020 11:00 Madjoe C1 GG/IJskoud de Beste C2 (Henk-Jan Blankert)
15-2-2020 14:05 Dijkvogels C1 Madjoe C2  
15-2-2020 13:00 Madjoe C3 OVVO/De Kroon C3 Albert Noort
15-2-2020 15:00 Madjoe C5 Atlantis C2 Robert de Mooij
15-2-2020 13:00 Pernix D3 Madjoe D2  
15-2-2020 12:00 Madjoe D4 Triaz D1 Job Verhoef
15-2-2020 12:00 Madjoe E1 Fiks E1 Anne Blankert
15-2-2020 09:00 Tempo E1 Madjoe E2  
15-2-2020 10:00 Madjoe E3 Pernix E2 Elise de Koning
15-2-2020 10:00 Madjoe F1 TOP/SolarCompleet F1 Timon van Rijn
15-2-2020 12:55 Fluks F1 Madjoe F3  
22-2-2020 12:00 ALO 6 Madjoe 6  
22-2-2020 13:15 TOP/SolarCompleet B6 Madjoe B3  
22-2-2020 13:00 Madjoe C3 De Vinken C1 Thomas van der Kwaak
22-2-2020 14:00 Madjoe C4 Refleks C3 Eric Noort
22-2-2020 12:00 Madjoe C5 KIOS (N) C3 Niels van Delft
22-2-2020 11:00 Madjoe D2 Thor (H) D1 Henk-Jan Blankert
22-2-2020 10:00 Madjoe D3 SDO (H) D1 Willem van der Meij
22-2-2020 13:05 TOP/SolarCompleet F4 Madjoe F3  
29-2-2020 12:30 KIOS (N) F1 Madjoe F2  
7-3-2020 19:30 Madjoe 1 Hebbes 1  
7-3-2020 18:20 Madjoe 2 OVVO/De Kroon 4 (Jan Pieter Sip)
7-3-2020 15:20 Dijkvogels 4 Madjoe 3  
7-3-2020 17:10 Madjoe 4 Refleks 5 (Anton de Mooij)
7-3-2020 16:05 Fluks 2 Madjoe 5  
7-3-2020 16:00 Madjoe A1 Valto A2 (Jan Kralt)
7-3-2020 13:10 Fiks A2 Madjoe A2  
7-3-2020 14:00 Madjoe B1 Pernix B1 (Marco Ravensbergen)
7-3-2020 14:15 TOP/SolarCompleet B4 Madjoe B2  
7-3-2020 12:00 Madjoe B3 VEO B3 Niels van Delft
7-3-2020 10:00 DKV Victoria C1 Madjoe C1  
7-3-2020 15:00 Madjoe C2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C2 (Margreet Blankert)
7-3-2020 13:15 VZOD C1 Madjoe C3  
7-3-2020 12:30 Refleks C3 Madjoe C4  
7-3-2020 14:15 VZOD D1 Madjoe D1  
7-3-2020 13:00 Madjoe D3 Vriendenschaar (B) D1 Jeroen de Laat
7-3-2020 10:00 Helios D1 Madjoe D4  
7-3-2020 11:00 Madjoe E2 Fiducia E1 Barbara van der Meij
7-3-2020 10:00 Velocitas E1 Madjoe E3  
7-3-2020 11:00 Madjoe E4 LYNX E1 Lauren de Mooij
7-3-2020 10:00 Madjoe F2 Pernix F2 Milan van der Zwan
7-3-2020 10:00 Madjoe F3 KZ Danaïden F1 Marco Kern
14-3-2020 16:45 ESDO 1 Madjoe 1  
14-3-2020 17:30 Fiducia 3 Madjoe 2  
14-3-2020 15:00 Madjoe 3 ALO 4 (Jos Star)
14-3-2020 18:00 ALO 3 Madjoe 4  
14-3-2020 18:30 Madjoe 5 KIOS (N) 4 Andre Peurem
14-3-2020 17:20 Madjoe 6 Velocitas 9 Albert Noort
14-3-2020 18:00 ESDO A1 Madjoe A1  
14-3-2020 16:10 Madjoe A2 Velocitas A3 Jan Willem Vrolijk
14-3-2020 13:00 Vriendenschaar (B) B1 Madjoe B1  
14-3-2020 13:00 Madjoe B2 Dubbel Zes/Futura B2 Wilfred Blankert
14-3-2020 13:00 Fiducia B3 Madjoe B3  
14-3-2020 12:00 Madjoe C1 Wolderwijd C1 (Mathijs van Putten)
14-3-2020 15:30 Weidevogels C1 Madjoe C2  
14-3-2020 14:00 Madjoe C3 Reflex C1 Miranda Glasbergen
14-3-2020 12:00 TOP/SolarCompleet C4 Madjoe C4  
14-3-2020 12:00 Thor (H) C1 Madjoe C5  
14-3-2020 11:00 Madjoe D1 Fluks D1 Janneke Buitenhuis
14-3-2020 11:00 OVVO/De Kroon D4 Madjoe D2  
14-3-2020 12:00 Atlantis D1 Madjoe D3  
14-3-2020 10:00 Madjoe D4 WWSV D2 Gert-Jan Smaling
14-3-2020 10:00 Madjoe E1 TOP/SolarCompleet E3 Timon van Rijn
14-3-2020 09:00 KZ Danaïden E1 Madjoe E2  
14-3-2020 10:00 Madjoe E3 TOP/SolarCompleet E4 Elise de Koning
14-3-2020 11:00 VEO E4 Madjoe E4  
14-3-2020 13:40 VZOD F1 Madjoe F1  
21-3-2020 19:30 Madjoe 1 De Vinken 1  
21-3-2020 18:20 Madjoe 2 De Vinken 2 (Marco Ravensbergen)
21-3-2020 15:20 Pernix 5 Madjoe 3  
21-3-2020 16:00 Madjoe 4 HKV/Ons Eibernest 5 (Thomas van der Kwaak)
21-3-2020 14:00 Tempo 8 Madjoe 5  
21-3-2020 17:10 Madjoe A1 Luno A1 (Jan Pieter Sip)
21-3-2020 12:20 Sporting Trigon B1 Madjoe B1  
21-3-2020 14:00 Tempo B3 Madjoe B2  
21-3-2020 13:00 Madjoe B3 Luno B1 Danielle de Mooij
21-3-2020 13:00 De Meeuwen C2 Madjoe C1  
21-3-2020 15:00 Madjoe C2 DES (D) C1 (Henk-Jan Blankert)
21-3-2020 14:00 Madjoe C3 KZ Danaïden C3 Jeroen de Laat
21-3-2020 12:00 Atlantis C2 Madjoe C5  
21-3-2020 10:00 Tempo D2 Madjoe D1  
21-3-2020 17:55 VZOD D2 Madjoe D2  
21-3-2020 12:00 Madjoe D3 Fiks D2 Eric Noort
21-3-2020 11:20 Sporting Trigon E1 Madjoe E1  
21-3-2020 11:00 Madjoe E3 Tempo E4 Lauren de Mooij
21-3-2020 11:00 Madjoe E4 KVS/Maritiem E4 Nikki Vos
21-3-2020 10:00 Madjoe F1 Fiks F1 Denise de Mooij
21-3-2020 10:00 Madjoe F2 Sporting Trigon F1 Lianne van den Bosch
21-3-2020 10:00 TOP/SolarCompleet F5 Madjoe F3  
28-3-2020 16:45 Huizen 1 Madjoe 1  
28-3-2020 15:30 Huizen 2 Madjoe 2  
28-3-2020 16:00 Madjoe 3 Excelsior (D) 6 (Anton de Mooij)
28-3-2020 17:00 Meervogels/Física 4 Madjoe 4  
28-3-2020 17:10 Madjoe 6 SDO (H) 1 Mathijs van Putten
28-3-2020 15:45 Meervogels/Física A2 Madjoe A1  
28-3-2020 18:20 Madjoe A2 Tempo A4 Andre Peursem
28-3-2020 13:00 Madjoe B1 Dubbel Zes/Futura B1 (Jan Willem Vrolijk)
28-3-2020 16:05 Pernix B3 Madjoe B3  
28-3-2020 14:00 Madjoe C1 KVA C1 (Miranda Glasbergen)
28-3-2020 11:00 Vriendenschaar (B) C1 Madjoe C2  
28-3-2020 14:05 Pernix C2 Madjoe C3  
28-3-2020 10:00 Avanti/Post Makelaardij C7 Madjoe C4  
28-3-2020 15:00 Madjoe C5 Tempo C4 Robert de Mooij
28-3-2020 12:00 Madjoe D1 Fiks D1 Margreet Blankert
28-3-2020 12:00 KZ Danaïden D3 Madjoe D3  
28-3-2020 11:00 Madjoe D4 Sporting Trigon D2 Timon van Rijn
28-3-2020 10:00 Madjoe E1 Pernix E3 Gert-Jan Smaling
28-3-2020 11:00 Madjoe E2 KIOS (N) E2 Job Verhoef
28-3-2020 12:00 Fluks E1 Madjoe E3  
28-3-2020 12:00 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek E5 Madjoe E4  
28-3-2020 10:00 Pernix F1 Madjoe F1  
28-3-2020 10:00 Velocitas F1 Madjoe F2  
28-3-2020 10:00 Madjoe F3 Pernix F3 Elise de Koning
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!